College Football Association of Ireland

Fixtures

CUFL

  • RUSTLERS Premier Division North

    • Dublin IT vs University College Dublin (21/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: DIT Grangegorman
  • RUSTLERS Premier Division South

    • Colaiste Stiofain Naofa vs Waterford IT (21/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: CSN, Tramore Road
    • Athlone IT vs IT Carlow (21/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: AIT All-Weather
  • RUSTLERS Division One Group A

    • IT Blanchardstown vs Dundalk IT (22/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: ITB All-Weather
    • IT Tallaght vs Maynooth University 'B' (22/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: IT Tallaght
    • IT Sligo vs Letterkenny IT (22/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: IT Sligo
  • RUSTLERS Division One Group B

    • Cork IT vs IT Carlow 'B' (22/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: CIT Sports Grounds
    • Limerick IT vs University of Limerick 'B' (22/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: LIT Moylish Park
    • GMIT - Galway vs Mary Immaculate College (22/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: Mervue United
  • RUSTLERS Division Two Group A

    • National College of Ireland vs Colaiste Ide (21/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: Clontarf All-Weather
  • RUSTLERS Division Two Group B

    • Dublin IT 'B' vs IT Blanchardstown 'B' (21/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: DIT Grangegorman
    • Ulster University vs Northern Regional College (21/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: Jordanstown Campus
  • RUSTLERS Division Two Group C

    • NUI Galway "B" vs GTI Galway (21/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: Dangan
    • Athlone IT 'B' vs IT Carlow 'C' (21/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: AIT All-Weather
  • RUSTLERS Division Two Group D

    • University College Cork 'B' vs Cork IT 'B' (21/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: UCC Sports Grounds, The Farm
  • RUSTLERS Division Three Group A

    • Drogheda Institute of FE vs O'Fiaich Institute of Further Education (22/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: DIFE All-Weather
    • Dundalk IT 'B' vs Cavan Institute (22/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: DKIT
  • RUSTLERS Division Three Group B

    • Dun Laoghaire IADT vs IT Tallaght 'B' (22/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: IADT
    • IT Blanchardstown 'C' vs Dublin IT 'C' (22/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: ITB All-Weather
  • RUSTLERS Division Three Group C

    • GMIT Galway 'B' vs GMIT Mayo Campus (22/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: Mervue United
    • Carlow Institute of FE vs Maynooth University 'D' (22/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: Castle Villa, Carlow
  • RUSTLERS Division Three Group D

    • University College Cork 'C' vs Cork College of Commerce (22/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: UCC Sports Grounds, The Farm
    • Waterford College of FE vs Waterford IT 'C' (22/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: WIT Arena
  • RUSTLERS Division Four Group A

    • Dublin Business School 'B' vs Dunboyne College of FE (23/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: Stella Maris
  • RUSTLERS Division Four Group B

    • Inchicore College vs Rathmines College of Further Education (23/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: VEC Terenure
    • Dublin City University 'D' vs Pearse College (23/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: DCU St. Clare's
  • RUSTLERS Division Four Group C

    • IT Carlow 'D' vs St Patrick's College, Carlow (23/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: Wexford
    • Colaiste Ide 'B' vs Griffith College Dublin (23/11/17 at 14:00) Venue: McKelvey Celtic, Finglas

Sponsored By